Reading FC League Table: Championship

2017/2018 League Table

Championship Table at: 12 February 2018
  PlHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPOINTS
1Wolves 311222331310322310+3371
2Aston Villa 31105130137351814+2159
3Derby 3194326107622214+2458
4Cardiff 3093226107451917+1855
5Fulham 3176225137452723+1652
6Bristol C 3184425176632019+952
7Preston 3166318146732016+849
8Sheff Utd 3192525156271922+749
9Middlesbro 3183517126362317+1148
10Brentford 3168225175371823+344
11Leeds 3164521177182122+344
12Ipswich 3183524155281926+244
13Norwich 3155516167361518-344
14Millwall 3176324162671218+239
15QPR 3174420192591325-1136
16Nottm Forest 3170917234291827-1535
17Sheff Wed 3146519213761317-634
18READING3134814205472021-732
19Bolton 306461921158926-1930
20Birmingham 31627111724101126-2130
21Hull 3146530232591224-529
22Barnsley 3136714213481624-1528
23Sunderland 3125814233672032-2126
24Burton 31221113334571125-3425